Sitting Members
Sitting Members Statistical Analysis Facilities to Members Members Search Handbook for Members
  
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Total Records :139

Sl. No Name of member Party Name Constituency Photo
1 Abdul Hameed Master Indian Union Muslim League Vallikunnu Abdul Hameed Master
2 A C Moideen Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kunnamkulam A C Moideen
3 Ahammed Devarkovil The Indian National League (INL) KozhikodeSouth Ahammed Devarkovil
4 A K M Ashraf Indian Union Muslim League Manjeshwar A K M Ashraf
5 A K Saseendran Nationalist Congress Party Elathur  A K Saseendran
6 Anoop Jacob Kerala Congress (Jacob) Piravom Anoop Jacob
7 A N Shamseer Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thalassery A N	Shamseer
8 Antony John Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kothamangalam Antony John
9 Antony Raju Janadhipathiya Kerala Congress Thiruvananthapuram Antony Raju
10 Anwar Sadath Indian National Congress Aluva Anwar Sadath
11 A P Anil Kumar Indian National Congress Wandoor(SC)   A P Anil Kumar
12 A Prabhakaran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Malampuzha A Prabhakaran
13 A Raja Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Devikuam (SC)  A Raja
14 C C Mukundan Communist Party Of India Nattika (SC) C C Mukundan
15 Chandy Oommen Indian National Congress Puthuppally Chandy Oommen
16 Chittayam Gopakumar Communist Party Of India Adoor Chittayam Gopakumar
17 C H Kunhambu Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Udma C H Kunhambu
18 C K Asha Communist Party Of India Vaikom(SC) C K Asha
19 C K Hareendran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Parassala C K Hareendran
20 C R Mahesh Indian National Congress Karunagapally C R Mahesh
21 Daleema Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Aroor Daleema
22 D K Murali Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vamanapuram D K Murali
23 DR. K T Jaleel Independent Thavanur DR. K T Jaleel
24 DR. Mathew Kuzhalnadan Indian National Congress Muvattupuzha DR. Mathew Kuzhalnadan
25 Dr. M K Muneer Indian Union Muslim League Koduvally Dr. M K Muneer
26 DR. N Jayaraj Kerala Congress (M) Kanjirappally DR. N Jayaraj
27 Dr. Sujith Vijayanpillai Independent Chavara Dr. Sujith Vijayanpillai
28 E Chandrasekharan Communist Party Of India Kanhangad E Chandrasekharan
29 E K Vijayan Communist Party Of India Nadapuram E K Vijayan
30 Eldose P Kunnapillil Indian National Congress Perumbavoor Eldose P Kunnapillil
31 E T Taison Master Communist Party Of India Kaipamangalam E T	Taison Master
32 G R Anil Communist Party Of India Nedumangad G R Anil
33 G S Jayalal Communist Party Of India Chathannoor G S Jayalal
34 G Stephen Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Aruvikkara G Stephen
35 H Salam Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ambalappuzha H Salam
36 I B Satheesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kattakkada I B Satheesh
37 I C Balakrishnan Indian National Congress Sulthanbathery (ST)  I C Balakrishnan
38 J Chinchurani Communist Party Of India Chadayamangalam J Chinchurani
39 Job Maichil Kerala Congress (M) Changanassery Job Maichil
40 Kadakampally Surendran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kazhakoottam Kadakampally Surendran
41 Kanathil Jameela Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Quilandy Kanathil Jameela
42 K Ansalan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Neyyattinkara K Ansalan
43 K Babu (Nemmara) Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Nemmara  K Babu (Nemmara)
44 K Babu (Thrippunithura) Indian National Congress Thripunithura  K Babu  (Thrippunithura)
45 K B Ganesh Kumar Kerala Congress (B) Pathanapuram K B Ganesh Kumar
46 K D Prasenan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Alathur K D Prasenan
47 K J Maxy Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kochi K J Maxy
48 K K Ramachandran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Puthukkad K K Ramachandran
49 K. K. Rema Revolutionary Marxist Party Of India Vatakara K. K. Rema
50 K Krishnankutty Janata Dal (Secular) Chittur K Krishnankutty
51 K K Shailaja Teacher Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mattannur K K Shailaja Teacher
52 K M Sachindev Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Balusseri (SC) K M Sachindev
53 K N Balagopal Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kottarakkara K N Balagopal
54 K N Unnikrishnan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vypeen  K N Unnikrishnan
55 Kovoor Kunjumon Independent Kunnathur(SC) Kovoor  Kunjumon
56 K P A Majeed Indian Union Muslim League Tirurangadi K P A Majeed
57 K P Kunhammed Kutty Master Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kuttiady K P Kunhammed Kutty Master
58 K P Mohanan Loktantrik Janta Dal Kuthuparamba K P Mohanan
59 K Premkumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ottappalam K Premkumar
60 K Radhakrishnan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Chelakkara (SC) K Radhakrishnan
61 K Rajan Communist Party Of India Ollur K Rajan
62 K U Jenish Kumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Konni K U Jenish Kumar
63 Kurukkoli Moideen Indian Union Muslim League Tirur Kurukkoli Moideen
64 K V Sumesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Azhikode K V Sumesh
65 Linto Joseph Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thiruvambady Linto Joseph
66 Mani C Kappan Independent Pala Mani C Kappan
67 Manjalamkuzhi Ali Indian Union Muslim League Mankada Manjalamkuzhi  Ali
68 Mathew T Thomas Janata Dal (Secular) Thiruvalla Mathew T Thomas
69 M B Rajesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thrithala M B Rajesh
70 M M Mani Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Udumbanchola M M Mani
71 M Mukesh Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kollam M Mukesh
72 M Noushad Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Eravipuram M Noushad
73 Mons Joseph Kerala Congress Kaduthuruthy Mons Joseph
74 M Rajagopalan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Trikaripur  M Rajagopalan
75 M S Arun Kumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mavelikkara (SC) M S Arun Kumar
76 Muhammed Muhassin P Communist Party Of India Pattambi Muhammed Muhassin P
77 Murali Perunelly Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Manalur Murali Perunelly
78 M V Govindan Master Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Taliparamba M V Govindan Master
79 M Vijin Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kalliasseri M Vijin
80 M Vincent Indian National Congress Kovalam M Vincent
81 Najeeb Kanthapuram Indian Union Muslim League Perinthalmanna Najeeb Kanthapuram
82 N A Nellikkunnu Indian Union Muslim League Kasaragod  N A Nellikkunnu
83 N K Akbar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Guruvayoor N K Akbar
84 N Samsudheen Indian Union Muslim League Mannarkkad N Samsudheen
85 O R Kelu Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mananthavady (ST) O R Kelu
86 O S Ambika Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Attingal O S Ambika
87 P A Mohamed Riyas Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Beypore P A Mohamed Riyas
88 P Balachandran Communist Party Of India Thrissur P Balachandran
89 P C Vishnunadh Indian National Congress Kundara P C Vishnunadh
90 Pinarayi Vijayan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Dharmadam Pinarayi Vijayan
91 P J Joseph Kerala Congress Thodupuzha P J Joseph
92 P K Basheer Indian Union Muslim League Ernad P K Basheer
93 P K Kunhalikutty Indian Union Muslim League Vengara P K Kunhalikutty
94 P Mammikkutty Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Shornur P Mammikkutty
95 P Nandakumar Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ponnani P Nandakumar
96 P P Chitharanjan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Alappuzha P P Chitharanjan
97 P Prasad Communist Party Of India Cherthala P Prasad
98 P P Sumod Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Tarur P P Sumod
99 P Rajeev Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kalamassery P Rajeev
100 Pramod Narayan Kerala Congress (M) Ranni Pramod Narayan
101 Prof. Abid Hussain Thangal Indian Union Muslim League Kottakkal Prof. Abid Hussain Thangal
102 Prof. R Bindu Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Irinjalakuda Prof. R Bindu
103 P S Supal Communist Party Of India Punalur P S Supal
104 P T A Rahim Independent Kunnamangalam P T A Rahim
105 P Ubaidulla Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram P Ubaidulla
106 P V Anvar Independent Nilambur P V Anvar
107 P V Sreenijin Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kunnathunad(SC) P V Sreenijin
108 Ramachandran Kadannappalli Congress (Secular) Kannur Ramachandran Kadannappalli
109 Ramesh Chennithala Indian National Congress Haripad Ramesh Chennithala
110 Roji M John Indian National Congress Angamaly Roji M John
111 Roshy Augustine Kerala Congress (M) Idukki Roshy Augustine
112 Sajeev Joseph Indian National Congress Irikkur Sajeev Joseph
113 Saji Cheriyan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Chengannur Saji Cheriyan
114 Saneeshkumar Joseph Indian National Congress Chalakudy Saneeshkumar Joseph
115 Santhakumari K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kongad (SC) Santhakumari  K
116 Sebastian Kulathunkal Kerala Congress (M) Poonjar Sebastian Kulathunkal
117 Sunny Joseph Indian National Congress Peravoor Sunny Joseph
118 Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan Indian National Congress Kottayam Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan
119 Thomas K Thomas Nationalist Congress Party Kuttanad Thomas K Thomas
120 Thottathil Raveendran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) KozhikodeNorth Thottathil Raveendran
121 T I Madhusoodanan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Payyannur T I Madhusoodanan
122 T J Vinod Indian National Congress Ernakulam T J Vinod
123 T P Ramakrishnan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Perambra T P Ramakrishnan
124 T Siddiqu Indian National Congress Kalpetta T Siddiqu
125 T V Ibrahim Indian Union Muslim League Kondotty  T V Ibrahim
126 U A Latheef Indian Union Muslim League Manjeri U A Latheef
127 Uma Thomas Indian National Congress Thrikkakara Uma Thomas
128 U Prathibha Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kayamkulam U Prathibha
129 V Abdurahiman National Secular Conference Tanur  V Abdurahiman
130 Vazhoor Soman Communist Party Of India Peerumade Vazhoor Soman
131 V D Satheesan Indian National Congress Paravur V D Satheesan
132 Veena George Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Aranmula Veena George
133 V Joy Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Varkala V Joy
134 V K Prasanth Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vattiyoorkavu V K Prasanth
135 V N Vasavan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ettumanoor V N Vasavan
136 V R Sunil Kumar Communist Party Of India Kodungallur V R Sunil Kumar
137 V Sasi Communist Party Of India Chirayinkeezhu V Sasi
138 V Sivankutty Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Nemom V Sivankutty
139 Xavier Chittilappilly Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Wadakkanchery Xavier Chittilappilly