Rajya Sabha
Lok Sabha Rajya Sabha

 

Shri. Abdul Wahab
( IUML )
22.04.2015 to 21.04.2021

Shri. K K Ragesh
CPI(M)
22.04.2015 to 21.04.2021

Shri.Vayalar Ravi
(INC)
22.04.2015 to 21.04.2021

Shri. K Somaprasad
CPI(M)
03.04.2016 to 02.04.2022

Shri M.V. Shreyams Kumar
(IND)
24-08-2020 to 02.04.2022

Shri. A K Antony
(INC)
03.04.2016 to 02.04.2022

Shri. Elamaram Kareem
CPI(M)
02.07.2018 to 01.07.2024

Shri.Jose K Mani
KC(M)
02.07.2018 to 01.07.2024

Shri.Binoy Viswom
CPI
02.07.2018 to 01.07.2024