Sitting Members
Sitting Members Statistical Analysis Facilities to Members Members Search Handbook for Members
  
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Total Records :137

Sl. No Name of member Party Name Constituency Photo
1 Abdul Hameed. P Indian Union Muslim League Vallikunnu Abdul Hameed. P
2 Abdul Khader K V Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Guruvayoor Abdul Khader K V
3 Abdu Rabb P K Indian Union Muslim League Tirurangadi Abdu Rabb P K
4 Abdurahiman V National Secular Conference Tanur Abdurahiman V
5 Abid Hussain Thangal (Prof.) Indian Union Muslim League Kottakkal Abid Hussain Thangal (Prof.)
6 Achuthanandan V S Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Malampuzha Achuthanandan  V S
7 Ahammed Kabeer T A Indian Union Muslim League Mankada Ahammed Kabeer	T A
8 Aisha Potty P Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kottarakkara Aisha Potty P
9 Anil Akkara Indian National Congress Wadakkanchery Anil Akkara
10 Anil Kumar A P Indian National Congress Wandoor(SC) Anil Kumar  A P
11 Anoop Jacob Kerala Congress (Jacob) Piravom Anoop Jacob
12 Ansalan K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Neyyattinkara Ansalan K
13 Antony John Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kothamangalam Antony John
14 Anvar P V Independent Nilambur Anvar P V
15 Anwar Sadath Indian National Congress Aluva Anwar Sadath
16 Arunan K U (Prof.) Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Irinjalakuda Arunan K U (Prof.)
17 Asha C K Communist Party Of India Vaikom Asha C K
18 Babu K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Nemmara Babu K
19 Balakrishnan I C Indian National Congress Sulthanbathery Balakrishnan I C
20 Balan A K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Tarur Balan A K
21 Balram V T Indian National Congress Thrithala Balram V T
22 Basheer P K Indian Union Muslim League Ernad Basheer P K
23 Bijimol E S Communist Party Of India Peerumade Bijimol E  S
24 Chandrasekharan E Communist Party Of India Kanhangad Chandrasekharan E
25 Chittayam Gopakumar Communist Party Of India Adoor Chittayam Gopakumar
26 Dasan K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Koyilandy Dasan K
27 Devassy B D Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Chalakudy Devassy B D
28 Divakaran C Communist Party Of India Nedumangad Divakaran C
29 Ebrahim Kunju V K Indian Union Muslim League Kalamassery Ebrahim Kunju V  K
30 Eldho Abraham Communist Party Of India Muvattupuzha Eldho Abraham
31 Eldose P Kunnapillil Indian National Congress Perumbavoor Eldose P Kunnapillil
32 Ganesh Kumar K B Kerala Congress (B) Pathanapuram Ganesh Kumar	K B
33 Geetha Gopi Communist Party Of India Nattika Geetha Gopi
34 George M Thomas Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thiruvambady George M Thomas
35 George P C Independent Poonjar George P C
36 Hareendran C K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Parassala Hareendran C K
37 Ibrahim T V Indian Union Muslim League Kondotty Ibrahim T V
38 Jaleel K T (Dr.) Independent Thavanur Jaleel K T (Dr.)
39 James Mathew Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Taliparamba James Mathew
40 Jayalal G S Communist Party Of India Chathannoor Jayalal	 G S
41 Jayarajan E P Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mattannur Jayarajan E P
42 Jayaraj N (Dr.) Kerala Congress (M) Kanjirappally Jayaraj	N (Dr.)
43 Jenish Kumar K U Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Konni Jenish Kumar K U
44 John Fernandez Nominated Anglo Indian Nomination John Fernandez
45 Joseph K C Indian National Congress Irikkur Joseph K C
46 Joseph P. J. Kerala Congress (M) Thodupuzha Joseph P. J.
47 Joy V Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Varkala Joy V
48 Kadakampally Surendran Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kazhakoottam Kadakampally Surendran
49 Kamaruddin M C Indian Union Muslim League Manjeshwar Kamaruddin M C
50 Karat Razack Independent Koduvally Karat Razack
51 Kelu O R Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mananthavady Kelu O R
52 Khadar K N A Indian Union Muslim League Vengara Khadar K N A
53 Kovoor Kunjumon Independent Kunnathur Kovoor  Kunjumon
54 Krishnan C Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Payyannur Krishnan C
55 Krishnankutty K Janata Dal (Secular) Chittur Krishnankutty	K
56 Kunhiraman K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Udma Kunhiraman K
57 Mammed Koya V K C Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Beypore Mammed Koya V K C
58 Mammutty C Indian Union Muslim League Tirur Mammutty	 C
59 Mani C Kappan Nationalist Congress Party Pala Mani C Kappan
60 Mani M M Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Udumbanchola Mani M M
61 Manjalamkuzhi Ali Indian Union Muslim League Perinthalmanna Manjalamkuzhi  Ali
62 Mathew T Thomas Janata Dal (Secular) Thiruvalla Mathew T Thomas
63 Maxy K J Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kochi Maxy K J
64 Mercykutty Amma J Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kundara Mercykutty Amma 	J
65 Moideen A C Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kunnamkulam Moideen A C
66 Mons Joseph Kerala Congress (M) Kaduthuruthy Mons Joseph
67 Muhammed Muhassin. P Communist Party Of India Pattambi Muhammed Muhassin. P
68 Mukesh M Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kollam Mukesh M
69 Mullakkara Retnakaran Communist Party Of India Chadayamangalam Mullakkara Retnakaran
70 Muneer M K (Dr.) Indian Union Muslim League KozhikodeSouth Muneer M K (Dr.)
71 Murali D K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vamanapuram Murali 	D K
72 Murali Perunelly Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Manalur Murali Perunelly
73 Nanu C K Janata Dal (Secular) Vatakara Nanu C K
74 Nellikkunnu N A Indian Union Muslim League Kasaragod Nellikkunnu N A
75 Noushad M Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Eravipuram Noushad M
76 Oommen Chandy Indian National Congress Puthuppally Oommen Chandy
77 Parakkal Abdulla Indian Union Muslim League Kuttiady Parakkal Abdulla
78 Pinarayi Vijayan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Dharmadam Pinarayi Vijayan
79 Pradeepkumar A Communist Party Of India(Marxist) KozhikodeNorth Pradeepkumar A
80 Pradeep U R Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Chelakkara Pradeep U R
81 Prasanth V K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vattiyoorkavu Prasanth V K
82 Prasenan K D Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Alathur Prasenan K D
83 Prathibha U Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kayamkulam Prathibha U
84 Purushan Kadalundy Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Balusseri Purushan Kadalundy
85 Rahim P T A Independent Kunnamangalam Rahim 	P T A
86 Rajagopalan M Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Trikaripur Rajagopalan M
87 Rajagopal O Bharatiya Janata Party Nemom Rajagopal O
88 Rajan K Communist Party Of India Ollur Rajan K
89 Rajendran S Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Devikulam Rajendran	S
90 Rajesh R Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Mavelikkara Rajesh	R
91 Rajesh T V Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kalliasseri Rajesh	T V
92 Raju Abraham Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ranni Raju Abraham
93 Raju K Communist Party Of India Punalur Raju K
94 Ramachandran Kadannappalli Congress (S) Kannur Ramachandran Kadannappalli
95 Ramachandran R Communist Party Of India Karunagapally Ramachandran R
96 Ramakrishnan T P Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Perambra Ramakrishnan	T P
97 Ramesh Chennithala Indian National Congress Haripad Ramesh Chennithala
98 Raveendranath C (Prof.) Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Puthukkad Raveendranath C (Prof.)
99 Roji M John Indian National Congress Angamaly Roji M John
100 Roshy Augustine Kerala Congress (M) Idukki Roshy Augustine
101 Sabarinadhan K. S. Indian National Congress Aruvikkara Sabarinadhan K. S.
102 Sajeendran V P Indian National Congress Kunnathunad(SC) Sajeendran V P
103 Saji Cheriyan Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Chengannur Saji Cheriyan
104 Samsudheen N Indian Union Muslim League Mannarkkad Samsudheen N
105 Sarma S Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Vypeen Sarma 	S
106 Saseendran A K Nationalist Congress Party Elathur Saseendran A K
107 Saseendran C K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kalpetta Saseendran C K
108 Sasi P K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Shornur Sasi P K
109 Sasi V Communist Party Of India Chirayinkeezhu Sasi V
110 Satheesan V D Indian National Congress Paravur Satheesan	V D
111 Satheesh I B Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kattakkada Satheesh I B
112 Satyan B Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Attingal Satyan B
113 Shafi Parambil Indian National Congress Palakkad Shafi Parambil
114 Shailaja TeacherK K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Kuthuparamba Shailaja TeacherK K
115 Shaji K M Indian Union Muslim League Azhikode Shaji K M
116 Shamseer A N Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thalassery Shamseer A N
117 Shanimol Osman Indian National Congress Aroor Shanimol Osman
118 Shri. Sreeramakrishnan P Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ponnani Shri. Sreeramakrishnan	P
119 Sivakumar V S Indian National Congress Thiruvananthapuram Sivakumar	V S
120 Sudhakaran G Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ambalappuzha Sudhakaran G
121 Sunil Kumar V R Communist Party Of India Kodungallur Sunil Kumar V R
122 Sunil Kumar V S Communist Party Of India Thrissur Sunil Kumar V S
123 Sunny Joseph Indian National Congress Peravoor Sunny Joseph
124 Suresh Kurup K Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ettumanoor Suresh Kurup K
125 Swaraj M Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Thripunithura Swaraj M
126 Taison Master E T Communist Party Of India Kaipamangalam Taison Master E T
127 Thilothaman P Communist Party Of India Cherthala Thilothaman P
128 Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan Indian National Congress Kottayam Thiruvanchoor Radhakrishnan
129 Thomas Isaac T M (Dr.) Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Alappuzha Thomas Isaac  T M (Dr.)
130 Thomas P T Indian National Congress Thrikkakara Thomas P T
131 Ubaidulla P Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram Ubaidulla P
132 Ummer M Indian Union Muslim League Manjeri Ummer M
133 Unni P Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Ottappalam Unni P
134 Veena George Communist Party Of India(Marxist) Aranmula Veena George
135 Vijayan E K Communist Party Of India Nadapuram Vijayan	 E K
136 Vincent M Indian National Congress Kovalam Vincent M
137 Vinod T J Indian National Congress Ernakulam Vinod T J